Home Away From Home

Featuring a free car park and a Jacuzzi, Home Away From Home Atlanta is 10 minutes' drive from Cascade Springs Nature Preserve. Utoy Boulder Park is less than 4.8 km away.

You can get to West Manor in a few minutes by car.

At this bed & breakfast the rooms have climate control, a coffee machine and a dining area. Fridges and kitchenware are provided and a hairdryer, free toiletries and bath sheets are included too.

Home Away From Home is at a short driving distance from Arts Center train station. Guests can also benefit from a flat screen TV and a bar.

Reservar Home Away From Home Atlanta

General information

Contact information

3700 Austin Woods Court Southwest, Atlanta, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Home Away From Home disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Home Away From Home não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Home Away From Home e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Home Away From Home

 3700 Austin Woods Court Southwest, Atlanta, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Home Away From Home Alojamento de Acomodação e Pequeno-almoço

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Home Away From Home Amenidades

  • Opções de refeição

    Chaleira
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Home Away From Home

Quartos